Back to ldare.me

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ldare.me ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Kubient Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Media16 ltd
33Across
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
Semasio GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Adlane LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Contact Impact GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Ve Global UK Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
advanced store GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Doceree UK Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adloox SA
AdDefend GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
One Planet Only
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ID Ward Ltd
video intelligence AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Adpone SL
Ensighten
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AdQuiver Media SL
Habu
crossvertise GmbH
Adssets AB
Audienzz AG
Baidu USA
GeistM Technologies LTD
BRICKS
adsquare GmbH
TabMo SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Notify
Dentsu Italia SpA
NEURAL.ONE
Nano Interactive GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Sonobi, Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
YOC AG
VGI CTV, Inc
YouGov
smartclip Europe GmbH
Gemius SA
Duration Media, LLC.
Adxperience SAS
Unblockia SL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Ad Alliance GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Playhill Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Teroa S.A.
Dynata LLC
adhood.com
Madington
Audience Network
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Epsilon
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Rezonence Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Kwanko
Click Tech Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
152 Media LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BidTheatre AB
Piano Software Inc
Commanders Act
Zoomd Ltd.
Pinpoll GmbH
Allegro.pl
Hubvisor
BeeswaxIO Corporation
6Sense Insights, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Next Media SRL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
TMT Digital Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Smart Adserver
Pixalate, Inc.
eBay Inc
LoopMe Limited
Cuebiq
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nexx360
Roq.ad Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Gamesight Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Eulerian Technologies
Noster Finance S.L.
Acxiom
Playrcart Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Webgains GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Brandcom.inc AS
Sirdata Cookieless
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Arrivalist Co
Samsung Ads
umlaut communication gmbh
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Teemo SA
audio content & control GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
HUMAN
WhatRocks Inc.
Viznet
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Fyber
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Mobkoi Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Reveal Mobile Inc
Ermes
Optomaton UG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
NoBid, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AerServ LLC
vitrado GmbH
Fusio by S4M
SpringServe, LLC
CIBLECLIC
Persona.ly
ADSOCY
admetrics GmbH
Blingby LLC
AudienceRun corp
AdView
Sizmek by Amazon
PROXISTORE
BidBerry SRL
Adsonica
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Sublime
Mobfox US LLC
optimise-it GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Skimbit Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Hivestack Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Nielsen International SA
Quantcast
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Yieldlove GmbH
Disqus
Ogury Ltd.
Offerista Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
BeOp
Salestring ApS
Impactify
MyTraffic
M32 Connect Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
mainADV Srl
AdsWizz Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Powerspace
Exit Bee Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adsolutions BV
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Content Ignite
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Brid Video DOO
AudienceProject Aps
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Kairos Fire
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bring! Labs AG
TripleLift, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Solocal
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Kochava Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
uppr GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Kairion GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Traffective GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
IPONWEB GmbH
Blue
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
AddApptr GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Adventure Media
Brand Advance Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Blockthrough, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
iPROM
Clinch Labs LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Arpeely Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
EASYmedia GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adkernel LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Weborama
Radio Net Media Limited
Between Exchange
The MediaGrid Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ID5 Technology Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Objective Partners BV
ADRENALEAD
Beachfront Media LLC
PRECISO SRL
INFOnline GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
ViewPay
Unacast Inc.
Threedium
Gamned
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Neodata Group srl
digitalAudience
Impact Tech Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Synkd Ltd.
Octaive Ltd.
EMX Digital LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Ezoic Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
NEORY GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
MobileFuse LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
AWIN AG
Digital Squad
adWMG
Taboola Europe Limited
ADUX
TX Group AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Jampp LTD
Aptivio Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Automattic Ads
glomex GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Showheroes SE
Upwave Inc.
Cint AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Advisible AB
Axiom Media Connect
mediarithmics SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
HyperTV Inc.
Bababam
Captify Technologies Limited
Comscore B.V.
Golden Bees
GeoEdge
giosg.com Oy
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Cookie Market LTD
BritePool Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
iProspect GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
OneTag Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Airnow Media Ltd
remerge GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adhese
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
VUUKLE DMCC
BSmartData GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Smart Traffik
Clipcentric, Inc.
RevX
42 Ads GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Realytics
Opinary GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Near Pte Ltd
Mobsuccess
JS Web Production
ARKHEUS
ACTV8, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Realeyes OU
Fido S.r.l
Resono B.V.
Platform161 B.V.
TV Scientific Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
YieldLift LLC
REMAILME
AdSpirit GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Welect GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SheMedia, LLC
StackAdapt
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Njuice AB
Dentsu London Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Novatiq limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Samba TV UK Limited
Fandom, Inc.
RevJet
Covatic Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Rockerbox, Inc
Browsi
Adverticum cPlc.
digidip GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
FRVR Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Arcspire Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Justpremium BV
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Eskimi
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
SITU8ED SA
Hybrid Theory
Wagawin GmbH
Query Click Limited
Amobee Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Truvid Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Magnite, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Adnami Aps
Gamoshi Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
GADSME
Skoiy
MindTake Research GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Arkeero
HUAWEI Ads
Yieldlab AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Underdog Media LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Publica LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Jivox Corporation
OneFootball GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Unruly Group LLC
AAX LLC
Imonomy
Natexo Spain
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Converge-Digital
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Cluep LLC
Permodo GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adnuntius AS
Opti Digital SAS
Bombora Inc.
ETARGET SE
: Tappx
adMarketplace, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADMAX
Pressboard Media Inc
Hyper LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Norstat AS
ONEcount
Online Solution
MADVERTISE MEDIA
LiveRamp, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
B2B Media Group GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Zeta Global
adnanny.com SLU
Newsroom AI Ltd
Knorex
MISSENA
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
1000mercis (Numberly)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Onfocus (Adagio)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
1plusX AG
Improve Digital
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
adality GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Delta Projects AB
Dianomi PLC
Kertil Iberia SL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Skaze
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SunMedia
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
zillian sa
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Apester Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Aniview LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AuDigent
ADITION technologies GmbH
Keymantics
Fifty Technology Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
On Device Research Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
The ADEX GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Global Media Group Services Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Livewrapped AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
A.Mob
agof studies
Better Ads GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
plista GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
BILENDI SA
Teads
zeotap GmbH
Sportradar AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bidstack Limited
C WIRE AG
A Million Ads Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Nubo LTD
Telecoming S.A.
Pexi B.V.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Triple13 Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Solution coupons
Demandbase, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Timehop, Inc.
diva-e products
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
twiago GmbH
Wizaly
SoundCast
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Impact+
Meetrics GmbH
AntVoice
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
emetriq GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
travel audience GmbH
GP One GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
adQuery
Good-Loop Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Converto AG
LifeStreet Corporation
Betgenius Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
GfK SE
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sirdata
Hurra Communications GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Placense Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Comcast International France SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mindlytix SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Experian Limited
Adikteev
Blis Media Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
NEXD
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Clipr
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Widespace AB
Passendo Aps
Parrable, Inc.
DynAdmic
Carbon (AI) Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Somplo Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Roku Advertising Services
Samba TV, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
OpenX
netzeffekt GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
EXADS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MNTN
Vidoomy Media SL
N Technologies Inc.
Seenthis AB
OnAudience Ltd
Ein Rad AB
GumGum, Inc.
ad6media
Permutive Limited
GlobalWebIndex
MiQ
Mars Media Group
BusinessClick
Publisher First, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADventori SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Salesforce.com, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Digital East GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
PubWise, LLLP
BCOVERY SAS
Adomik
Nativo, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Azerion Holding B.V.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Media Square
Xandr, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Smile Wanted Group
Insticator, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Goldbach Group AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Prebid.org
Pelmorex Corp.
The Trade Desk
Dailymotion SA
TargetVideo GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Criteo SA
Better Banners A/S
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adform
INVIBES GROUP
WebAds B.V
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
KUPONA GmbH
Kayzen
BLIINK SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Strossle International AB
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
INNITY
XChange by SFBX®
Netpoint Media GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Google Advertising Products
Evorra Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
VECTAURY
dataXtrade GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Outbrain UK Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Teavaro
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ldare.me/annualRequestSummary regarding ldare.me